Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pauza | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
|||||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
1:1 | LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
||||
LZS Łączany |
3:1 | LKS Lew Szymonków |
||||
Burza Gręboszów |
0:1 | LZS Starościn |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
1:4 | Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
4:3 | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
Pauza | |||||
LZS Starościn |
3:1 | Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
||||
Burza Gręboszów |
0:3 | Agroplon Głuszyna |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
6:1 | LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
||||
LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
1:7 | LZS Łączany |
||||
GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
7:5 | Widawka Lubska |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | Burza Gręboszów |
|||||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
4:1 | LZS Starościn |
||||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
1:2 | LKS Lew Szymonków |
||||
LZS Łączany |
3:1 | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
1:2 | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
2:3 | LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
Pauza | |||||
LZS Starościn |
4:2 | LKS Lew Szymonków |
||||
Burza Gręboszów |
1:1 | Widawka Lubska |
||||
LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
1:2 | Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
||||
GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
1:2 | LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
||||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
0:0 | LZS Łączany |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | LZS Starościn |
|||||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
3:2 | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
||||
LZS Łączany |
2:1 | Burza Gręboszów |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
2:2 | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
1:2 | LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
1:8 | Agroplon Głuszyna |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | Widawka Lubska |
|||||
LZS Starościn |
2:0 | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
1:1 | LZS Łączany |
||||
Burza Gręboszów |
3:2 | LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
||||
GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
0:6 | LKS Lew Szymonków |
||||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
1:1 | Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LZS Łączany |
Pauza | |||||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
1:0 | Burza Gręboszów |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
1:3 | LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
||||
LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
3:2 | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
1:0 | Agroplon Głuszyna |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
1:2 | LZS Starościn |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
|||||
Burza Gręboszów |
4:0 | LKS Lew Szymonków |
||||
LZS Starościn |
2:0 | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
||||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
4:0 | Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
||||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
0:1 | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
0:3 | LZS Łączany |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
Pauza | |||||
LZS Łączany |
0:0 | LZS Starościn |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
0:3 | Agroplon Głuszyna |
||||
LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
2:3 | Burza Gręboszów |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
2:7 | Widawka Lubska |
||||
GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
1:3 | LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | LKS Lew Szymonków |
|||||
LZS Starościn |
2:3 | LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
||||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
3:2 | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
LZS Łączany |
4:1 | LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
||||
Burza Gręboszów |
5:1 | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
0:3 | Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
Pauza | |||||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
1:1 | LZS Łączany |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
2:7 | Widawka Lubska |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
0:1 | LZS Starościn |
||||
GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
0:3 | Agroplon Głuszyna |
||||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
4:1 | Burza Gręboszów |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
Pauza | |||||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
5:1 | LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
||||
LZS Starościn |
7:1 | Burza Gręboszów |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
1:2 | LZS Łączany |
||||
LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
2:5 | Widawka Lubska |
||||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
0:1 | Agroplon Głuszyna |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
Pauza | |||||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
3:0 | Burza Gręboszów |
||||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
0:3 | LZS Starościn |
||||
LZS Łączany |
5:0 | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
1:3 | LKS Lew Szymonków |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
6:1 | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LZS Starościn |
1:2 | Agroplon Głuszyna |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
2:1 | Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
||||
LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
2:6 | LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
||||
GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
3:1 | LZS Łączany |
||||
LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
1:1 | Widawka Lubska |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Agroplon Głuszyna |
Pauza | |||||
Rolnik Wierzbica Górna |
- : - | LKS Biestrzykowice Miodary |
||||
LZS Łączany |
- : - | LZS Smarchowice Wielkie |
||||
LKS Lew Szymonków |
- : - | LZS Starościn |
||||
LZS Orły Woskowice Małe |
- : - | GKS II Widawa II Wilków |
||||
Widawka Lubska |
- : - | Burza Gręboszów |